Competitor Report: Mr. Cristopher Rodriguez

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 2
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
136 0 2 0
40 0 4 0
3.4 N/A 3 0
136 0 5 0
0 0 6 0
362 2
278
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
56 0 1 0
9 0 0 0
6.2 N/A 1 0
56 0 3 0
0 0 1 0
78 0
322
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
80 0 1 0
31 0 4 0
2.6 N/A 2 0
80 0 2 0
0 0 5 0
284 2
254
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor Piobaireachd 5 4 4 4
Maureen E. Connor
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor 2/4 March 5 1 1 5
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor S/R 4 2 2 3
Marc E. DuBois
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor H/J 4 2 2 3
Marc E. DuBois
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 6 4 4 6
Andrew Douglas
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 7 5 5 3
Maureen E. Connor
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 8 5 5 4
Eric Ouellette
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest Piobaireachd 13 4 4 20
James E. Stack
6/6/2020 Austin Piping Competition Piobaireachd 4 3 3 4
Dan Lyden
6/6/2020 Austin Piping Competition 2/4 March 3 2 2 2
Patrick W. Regan
6/6/2020 Austin Piping Competition S/R 3 2 2 2
Jack Lee
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Piobaireachd 4 1 1 8
Nick Hudson
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 2/4 March 8 6 6 3
Eric Ouellette
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games S/R 8 5 5 4
Andrew R. Walker
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games H/J 5 3 3 3
David J. Hall
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 6/8 March 9 5 5 5
William S. Caudill
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games Piobaireachd 17 7 0
Dan Lyden
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 10 7 0
Barry Conway
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games S/R 10 7 0
Steve MacNeil
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games H/J 18 7 0
Michael John Rogers
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 6/8 March 10 7 0
Jim Dillahey
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest Piobaireachd 17 7 0
Nick Hudson
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 2/4 March 10 4 4 7
William S. Caudill
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest S/R 19 5 5 15
Craig Munro
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest H/J 18 7 0
Jim Dillahey
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 6/8 March 19 7 0
Lyric Todkill
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 10 7 0
Kenneth J. McKeveny
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 2/4 March 15 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival S/R 15 7 0
Lyric Todkill
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival H/J 13 7 0
June P. Hanley
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 6/8 March 15 7 0
David M. Bailiff
9/12/2020 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 11 5 5 14
Lyric Todkill
9/12/2020 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 10 6 6 5
Stuart Liddell
9/12/2020 New Hampshire Highland Games S/R 11 7 0
Eric Ouellette
9/12/2020 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 10 7 0
Dan Lyden
10/4/2020 Scotland Co Highland Games 2/4 March 11 7 0
Patrick W. Regan
10/4/2020 Scotland Co Highland Games S/R 11 4 4 8
Dan Lyden
10/4/2020 Scotland Co Highland Games H/J 9 7 0
Jim Dillahey
10/4/2020 Scotland Co Highland Games 6/8 March 10 3 3 8
David M. Bailiff

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
261 0 7 0
53 0 7 0
4.9 N/A 3 0
261 0 2 0
0 0 6 1
470 9
395
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
134 0 2 0
15 0 4 0
8.9 N/A 1 0
134 0 0 0
0 0 2 0
123 2
486
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
127 0 5 0
38 0 3 0
3.3 N/A 2 0
127 0 2 0
0 0 4 1
347 7
330
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival Piobaireachd 13 7 0
Andrew Douglas
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 2/4 March 13 5 5 9
James E. Stack
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival S/R 12 6 6 7
Maureen E. Connor
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 6/8 March 12 7 0
Jim Dillahey
5/18/2019 Colonial Highland Games Piobaireachd 7 5 5 6
John L Bottomley
5/18/2019 Colonial Highland Games 2/4 March 16 7 0
Nick Hudson
5/18/2019 Colonial Highland Games S/R 15 7 0
Victor Michael Frank
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival Piobaireachd 12 7 0
John L Bottomley
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival 2/4 March 14 5 5 10
John L Bottomley
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival S/R 14 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival Piobaireachd 15 6 6 20
James E. Stack
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 2/4 March 16 7 0
June P. Hanley
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival S/R 14 7 0
Brian Williamson
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival Jig 11 6 6 6
Daniel Cole
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 6/8 March 16 7 0
Bruce Gandy
6/30/2019 Round Hill Highland Games Piobaireachd 10 6 6 10
Lezlie Webster
6/30/2019 Round Hill Highland Games 2/4 March 11 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
6/30/2019 Round Hill Highland Games S/R 10 5 5 6
Joe Brady Jr.
7/13/2019 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic Piobaireachd 9 3 3 14
James M. Bell
7/13/2019 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic 2/4 March 11 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
7/13/2019 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic S/R 11 6 6 6
Derek R. Midgley
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 10 5 5 12
June P. Hanley
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival 2/4 March 12 7 0
Andrew Douglas
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival S/R 10 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
8/3/2019 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor Piobaireachd 8 2 2 14
John Wassman
8/3/2019 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor 2/4 March 8 5 5 4
Gordon A. Peters
8/3/2019 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor S/R 8 3 3 6
Joe Brady Jr.
8/10/2019 Central NY Scottish Games Piobaireachd 7 2 2 12
Amy Garson
8/10/2019 Central NY Scottish Games 2/4 March 10 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
8/10/2019 Central NY Scottish Games S/R 10 6 6 5
Mr Peter S Sinclair
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 11 7 0
Lezlie Webster
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 12 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games S/R 11 4 4 8
Joe Brady Jr.
9/7/2019 Covenanter Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 8 2 2 14
June P. Hanley
9/7/2019 Covenanter Scottish Festival 2/4 March 7 6 6 2
David M. Bailiff
9/7/2019 Covenanter Scottish Festival S/R 7 1 1 7
June P. Hanley
9/7/2019 Covenanter Scottish Festival Jig 6 3 3 4
Christopher Hamilton
9/7/2019 Covenanter Scottish Festival 6/8 March 7 1 1 7
Christopher Hamilton
9/15/2019 Nassau AOH Feis Piobaireachd 2 2 2 2
Maureen E. Connor
9/15/2019 Nassau AOH Feis 2/4 March 2 2 2 1
John L Bottomley
9/15/2019 Nassau AOH Feis S/R 2 2 2 0
John L Bottomley
9/15/2019 Nassau AOH Feis 6/8 March 2 1 1 2
John L Bottomley
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 10 1 1 20
Andrew R. Walker
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 12 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games S/R 12 1 1 12
Scot D. Walker
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 11 6 6 6
Jim Dillahey
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT Piobaireachd 5 1 1 10
John L Bottomley
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 2/4 March 6 4 4 3
Marc E. DuBois
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT S/R 5 1 1 5
John L Bottomley
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 6/8 March 5 2 2 4
Gordon A. Peters
10/27/2019 Richmond Highland Games Piobaireachd 11 7 0
David M. Bailiff
10/27/2019 Richmond Highland Games 2/4 March 12 7 0
Jerry Finegan
10/27/2019 Richmond Highland Games S/R 12 6 6 7
John L Bottomley

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Senior
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
27 0 0 0
5 0 2 0
5.4 N/A 3 0
27 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
30 0
771
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
6 0 0 0
2 0 2 0
3.0 N/A 0 0
6 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
6 0
750
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
21 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
7.0 N/A 3 0
21 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
24 0
778
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
9/16/2018 Nassau AOH Feis Ground 5 2 2 4
Maureen E. Connor
9/16/2018 Nassau AOH Feis 2/4 March 11 3 3 9
Gordon A. Peters
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT Ground 3 2 2 2
John L Bottomley
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 2/4 March 8 3 3 6
Marc E. DuBois
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 6/8 March 8 3 3 6
Gordon A. Peters