Competitor Report: Isabelle Kathryn Hogan

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
255 0 0 0
33 0 2 0
7.7 N/A 4 0
255 0 5 0
0 0 5 1
417 4
468
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
110 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
15.7 N/A 2 0
110 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
88 1
579
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
145 0 0 0
26 0 2 0
5.6 N/A 2 0
145 0 4 0
0 0 4 1
329 3
408
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor Piobaireachd 11 4 4 16
Andrew Douglas
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor 2/4 March 16 7 0
Marc E. DuBois
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor S/R 16 7 0
Maureen E. Connor
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor Jig 13 5 5 9
Daniel Cole
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 16 5 5 24
Donald F. Lindsay
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 19 7 0
Andrew Douglas
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor S/R 19 2 2 18
Derek R. Midgley
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 17 5 5 13
Maureen E. Connor
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest Piobaireachd 13 7 0
Calum MacDonald
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 2/4 March 16 7 0
Calum MacDonald
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest S/R 14 7 0
Mr Peter S Sinclair
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest Jig 14 7 0
Calum MacDonald
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 6/8 March 14 4 4 11
James E. Stack
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Piobaireachd 15 6 6 20
Eric Ouellette
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 2/4 March 11 7 0
Andrew R. Walker
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games S/R 11 6 6 6
David J. Hall
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Jig 11 5 5 7
Lezlie Webster
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 6/8 March 11 7 0
Nick Hudson
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games Piobaireachd 12 3 3 20
Lyric Todkill
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 14 7 0
Clark Abercrombie
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games S/R 13 4 4 10
Craig Munro
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games Jig 14 4 4 11
Jim Dillahey
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 6/8 March 13 6 6 8
Barry Conway
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest Piobaireachd 17 3 3 30
Lyric Todkill
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 2/4 March 14 2 2 13
Patrick W. Regan
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest S/R 13 4 4 10
Craig Munro
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest Jig 16 7 0
Dan Lyden
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 6/8 March 14 7 0
Steve MacNeil
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 11 7 0
Peter O. Kent
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 2/4 March 12 3 3 10
Christopher Hamilton
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival S/R 11 5 5 7
Edwin M. Krintz Jr.
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival Jig 9 6 6 4
Derek R. Midgley
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 6/8 March 10 3 3 8
Kenneth J. McKeveny

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
87 0 5 0
15 0 2 0
5.8 N/A 2 0
87 0 2 0
0 0 2 0
93 2
680
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
20 0 1 0
4 0 0 0
5.0 N/A 1 0
20 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
16 0
500
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
67 0 4 0
11 0 2 0
6.1 N/A 1 0
67 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
77 2
761
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor 2/4 March 8 6 6 3
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
5/11/2019 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 7 1 1 7
Marc E. DuBois
5/11/2019 Capital District Outdoor S/R 5 2 2 4
Eric Ouellette
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 6 1 1 12
Derek R. Midgley
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival 2/4 March 12 5 5 8
Joe Brady Jr.
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival S/R 9 2 2 8
Marc E. DuBois
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 4 3 3 4
June P. Hanley
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 12 1 1 12
Joe Brady Jr.
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 6 5 5 4
Sandy Jones
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 11 6 6 6
Jim Dillahey
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games S/R 7 3 3 5
Derek R. Midgley
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 9 4 4 6
Andrew R. Walker
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT Piobaireachd 4 4 4 0
Lezlie Webster
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 2/4 March 5 1 1 5
Marc E. DuBois
10/13/2019 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 6/8 March 3 1 1 3
Gordon A. Peters