Competitor Report: Caleb Ruddock

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Snare Drumming >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
71 0 13 0
22 0 6 0
3.2 N/A 2 0
71 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
66 1
807
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
70 0 12 0
20 0 5 0
3.5 N/A 2 0
70 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
65 1
824
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/18/2020 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 3 2 2 2
Thomas C. Foote
1/18/2020 Central Florida Highland Games S/R 2 2 2 0
Thomas C. Foote
2/29/2020 NE FL Scottish Games 2/4 March 1 1 1 1
Thomas C. Kee
2/29/2020 NE FL Scottish Games S/R 1 1 1 1
Thomas C. Kee
2/29/2020 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 1 1 1 1
Thomas C. Kee
3/7/2020 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 3 1 1 3
Thomas C. Kee
3/7/2020 SE FL Scottish Festival S/R 2 1 1 2
Thomas C. Kee
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 6 1 1 6
Derek Cooper
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor S/R 5 2 2 4
Derek Cooper
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 3 1 1 3
Derek Cooper
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 2/4 March 9 2 2 8
Doug Stronach
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest S/R 6 1 1 6
Doug Stronach
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 6/8 March 4 1 1 4
Doug Stronach
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 6 1 1 6
Graham Brown
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games S/R 5 1 1 5
Graham Brown
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 2/4 March 8 6 6 3
Dave Hickling
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest S/R 7 3 3 5
Dave Hickling
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 6/8 March 3 2 2 2
Dave Hickling
7/25/2020 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 2/4 March 4 1 1 4
Derek Cooper
7/25/2020 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival S/R 4 3 3 2
Norman J. McLeod
7/25/2020 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 6/8 March 3 1 1 3
Derek Cooper
7/25/2020 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival March Set 2 2 2 0
Norman J. McLeod

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Snare Drumming >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
52 0 8 0
15 0 5 0
3.5 N/A 2 0
52 0 0 0
0 0 0 4
46 0
852
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
33 0 4 0
9 0 3 0
3.7 N/A 2 0
33 0 0 0
0 0 0 2
31 0
825
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 5 2 2 4
Thomas C. Foote
2/23/2019 NE FL Scottish Games 2/4 March 1 1 1 1
Thomas C. Kee
2/23/2019 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 1 1 1 1
Thomas C. Kee
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 4 2 2 3
Thomas C. Kee
3/23/2019 Dunedin Solo Contest 2/4 March 4 2 2 3
Eric MacNeill
3/23/2019 Dunedin Solo Contest March Set 2 1 1 2
Eric MacNeill
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games 2/4 March 6 3 3 4
Reid Maxwell
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 3 2 2 2
Gordon Parkes
5/18/2019 Smoky Mountain Scottish Fest Games 2/4 March 5 3 3 3
Scott R. Fletcher
5/18/2019 Smoky Mountain Scottish Fest Games March Set 5 1 1 5
Scott R. Fletcher
5/25/2019 Greater Greenville Scottish Games 2/4 March 5 1 1 5
Jonathan P. Quigg
5/25/2019 Greater Greenville Scottish Games March Set 5 1 1 5
Jonathan P. Quigg
7/13/2019 Grandfather Mountain Highland Games 2/4 March 6 1 1 6
Jonathan P. Quigg
7/13/2019 Grandfather Mountain Highland Games March Set 5 2 2 4
Jonathan P. Quigg
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival 2/4 March 4 1 1 4
Norman J. McLeod