Competitor Report: Alexandra Victoria Kibler

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Senior
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
288 0 5 0
32 0 4 0
9.0 N/A 7 0
288 0 1 0
0 0 6 1
370 1
591
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
84 0 0 0
7 0 1 0
12.0 N/A 0 0
84 0 1 0
0 0 2 0
78 1
494
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
204 0 5 0
25 0 3 0
8.2 N/A 7 0
204 0 0 0
0 0 4 1
292 0
644
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/15/2020 Rose & Shamrock Festival Piobaireachd 10 5 5 12
David M. Bailiff
2/15/2020 Rose & Shamrock Festival 2/4 March 13 5 5 9
Dan Lyden
2/15/2020 Rose & Shamrock Festival S/R 11 3 3 9
Andrew R. Walker
2/15/2020 Rose & Shamrock Festival 6/8 March 11 2 2 10
Dan Lyden
2/15/2020 Rose & Shamrock Festival Slow March 12 1 1 12
David M. Bailiff
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 12 7 0
Maureen E. Connor
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 17 7 0
Eric Ouellette
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor S/R 9 5 5 5
Lyric Todkill
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 14 3 3 12
Marc E. DuBois
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest Piobaireachd 10 4 4 14
Paula Glendinning
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 2/4 March 17 3 3 15
Mr Peter S Sinclair
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest S/R 17 3 3 15
Paula Glendinning
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest 6/8 March 12 2 2 11
James E. Stack
5/23/2020 CFHG Online Solo P&D Contest Slow March 12 7 0
John Wassman
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Piobaireachd 13 5 5 18
Andrew R. Walker
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 2/4 March 10 3 3 8
Lezlie Webster
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games S/R 12 3 3 10
Nick Hudson
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 6/8 March 15 1 1 15
David J. Hall
6/13/2020 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Slow March 12 1 1 12
Eric Ouellette
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games Piobaireachd 14 7 0
Patrick W. Regan
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 14 7 0
Michael John Rogers
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games S/R 13 2 2 12
Bob Worrall
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 6/8 March 11 5 5 7
Clark Abercrombie
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest Piobaireachd 17 2 2 32
John L Bottomley
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 2/4 March 15 1 1 15
Calum MacDonald
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest S/R 12 3 3 10
Dan Lyden
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 6/8 March 11 1 1 11
David J. Hall
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 9 6 6 8
Edwin M. Krintz Jr.
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 2/4 March 14 7 0
Kenneth J. McKeveny
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival S/R 11 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival 6/8 March 12 7 0
Lyric Todkill
9/12/2020 Covenanter Scottish Festival Slow March 10 5 5 6
David M. Bailiff

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Senior
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
99 0 0 0
16 0 2 0
6.2 N/A 1 0
99 0 5 0
0 0 3 0
142 1
488
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
42 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
8.4 N/A 1 0
42 0 1 0
0 0 2 0
40 0
467
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
57 0 0 0
11 0 2 0
5.2 N/A 0 0
57 0 4 0
0 0 1 0
102 1
504
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/16/2019 Rose & Shamrock Festival Piobaireachd 10 5 5 12
David M. Bailiff
2/16/2019 Rose & Shamrock Festival 2/4 March 11 7 0
Andrew R. Walker
3/23/2019 Ohio Valley Indoor Competition Piobaireachd 9 4 4 12
John L Bottomley
3/23/2019 Ohio Valley Indoor Competition 2/4 March 14 4 4 11
Clark Abercrombie
3/23/2019 Ohio Valley Indoor Competition S/R 7 4 4 4
Barry Conway
3/23/2019 Ohio Valley Indoor Competition 6/8 March 11 7 0
Calum MacDonald
6/8/2019 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games Piobaireachd 11 7 0
Andrew R. Walker
6/8/2019 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 2/4 March 13 5 5 9
David M. Bailiff
6/8/2019 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games S/R 9 2 2 8
David J. Hall
6/8/2019 Cumberland Valley Scottish Games 6/8 March 9 6 6 4
David M. Bailiff
9/7/2019 Edinboro University Highland Games Piobaireachd 6 5 5 4
Calum MacDonald
9/7/2019 Edinboro University Highland Games 2/4 March 11 7 0
Barry Conway
9/7/2019 Edinboro University Highland Games S/R 7 2 2 6
John L Bottomley
9/7/2019 Edinboro University Highland Games 6/8 March 8 4 4 5
Barry Conway
9/14/2019 Ligonier Highland Games Piobaireachd 9 3 3 14
John L Bottomley
9/14/2019 Ligonier Highland Games 2/4 March 13 4 4 10
Clark Abercrombie