Competitor Report: Bethany Herkowitz

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
39 0 2 0
12 0 0 0
3.3 N/A 2 1
39 0 2 0
0 0 0 0
92 2
368
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
4 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
4 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0
1000
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
35 0 1 0
11 0 0 0
3.2 N/A 2 1
35 0 2 0
0 0 0 0
91 2
343
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/18/2020 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 8 7 0
John L Bottomley
1/18/2020 Central Florida Highland Games Slow March 7 6 6 2
Sandy Jones
2/8/2020 Houston Solo Piping & Drumming Competition 2/4 March 8 6 6 3
Derek R. Midgley
2/8/2020 Houston Solo Piping & Drumming Competition 6/8 March 8 3 3 6
Sandy Jones
3/7/2020 SE FL Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 2 1 1 4
William S. Caudill
3/7/2020 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 5 3 3 3
James M. Bell
3/7/2020 SE FL Scottish Festival 6/8 March 5 1 1 5
Patrick W. Regan
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 17 7 0
Steve MacNeil
6/27/2020 Ohio Scottish Games 6/8 March 12 0 0
Bob Worrall
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 2/4 March 12 4 4 9
Clark Abercrombie
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest S/R 10 7 0
David J. Hall
7/18/2020 Ohio Valley Branch Online Contest 6/8 March 10 4 4 7
Craig Munro

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
39 0 1 0
12 0 2 0
3.3 N/A 3 0
39 0 4 2
0 0 0 0
61 0
375
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
12 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
12 0 2 1
0 0 0 0
19 0
240
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
27 0 1 0
9 0 2 0
3.0 N/A 3 0
27 0 2 1
0 0 0 0
42 0
500
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 5 2 2 4
Jeffrey Anderson
2/23/2019 NE FL Scottish Games 2/4 March 4 3 3 2
Sandy Jones
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 3 0 0
Patrick W. Regan
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 5 1 1 5
James D. Nisbet
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival 6/8 March 3 0 0
James D. Nisbet
3/23/2019 Dunedin Solo Contest 2/4 March 4 4 4 0
Scot D. Walker
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games Piobaireachd 6 4 4 6
Andrew R. Walker
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games 2/4 March 6 2 2 5
Ken Eller
5/25/2019 Greater Greenville Scottish Games Piobaireachd 6 4 4 6
Sandy Jones
5/25/2019 Greater Greenville Scottish Games 2/4 March 6 3 3 4
Edwin M. Krintz Jr.
5/25/2019 Greater Greenville Scottish Games Slow March 6 4 4 3
Jerry Finegan
7/13/2019 Grandfather Mountain Highland Games Piobaireachd 10 7 0
Greg Abbott
7/13/2019 Grandfather Mountain Highland Games 2/4 March 9 7 0
Jim Dillahey
7/13/2019 Grandfather Mountain Highland Games 6/8 March 6 3 3 4
Albert G. McMullin