Competitor Report: Nathan Campbell

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
90 0 0 0
13 0 0 0
6.9 N/A 2 0
90 0 4 0
0 0 3 0
160 0
433
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
14 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4.7 N/A 0 0
14 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
32 0
200
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
76 0 0 0
10 0 0 0
7.6 N/A 2 0
76 0 4 0
0 0 2 0
128 0
551
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/15/2020 Casco Bay Solos Piobaireachd 8 7 0
Scot D. Walker
2/15/2020 Casco Bay Solos 2/4 March 10 3 3 8
Lezlie Webster
2/15/2020 Casco Bay Solos S/R 10 5 5 6
Scot D. Walker
2/15/2020 Casco Bay Solos Jig 9 4 4 6
Lezlie Webster
2/15/2020 Casco Bay Solos 6/8 March 9 4 4 6
Lezlie Webster
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor Piobaireachd 11 5 5 14
Andrew Douglas
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor 2/4 March 16 5 5 12
Marc E. DuBois
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor S/R 16 4 4 13
Maureen E. Connor
2/29/2020 Capital District Indoor Jig 13 4 4 10
Daniel Cole
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 16 7 0
Donald F. Lindsay
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 19 7 0
Andrew Douglas
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor S/R 19 7 0
Derek R. Midgley
5/9/2020 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 17 3 3 15
Maureen E. Connor

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
54 0 5 0
10 0 3 0
5.4 N/A 1 0
54 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
46 0
831
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
14 0 2 0
3 0 1 0
4.7 N/A 0 0
14 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
6 0
778
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
40 0 3 0
7 0 2 0
5.7 N/A 1 0
40 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
40 0
851
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/16/2019 Casco Bay Solos Piobaireachd 1 1 1 2
Lezlie Webster
2/16/2019 Casco Bay Solos 2/4 March 3 1 1 3
Scot D. Walker
2/16/2019 Casco Bay Solos 6/8 March 2 1 1 2
Lezlie Webster
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival Piobaireachd 2 2 2 0
Maureen E. Connor
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 2/4 March 7 2 2 6
James E. Stack
4/13/2019 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 6/8 March 8 2 2 7
Jim Dillahey
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 6 1 1 12
Sandy Jones
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 11 1 1 11
Jim Dillahey
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games S/R 7 4 4 4
Derek R. Midgley
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 9 3 3 7
Andrew R. Walker

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
65 0 3 0
17 0 5 0
3.8 N/A 4 0
65 0 0 0
0 0 1 2
83 3
542
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
19 0 1 0
5 0 1 0
3.8 N/A 2 0
19 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
16 1
463
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
46 0 2 0
12 0 4 0
3.8 N/A 2 0
46 0 0 0
0 0 1 2
67 2
582
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
4/6/2018 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival Ground 1 1 1 1
Derek R. Midgley
4/6/2018 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 2/4 March 3 2 2 2
Bruce Gandy
4/6/2018 Scottish Arts Indoor Festival 6/8 March 2 2 2 0
Andrew Carlisle
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 10 7 0
James E. Stack
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 7 6 6 2
Maureen E. Connor
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival Piobaireachd 5 3 3 6
John L Bottomley
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival 2/4 March 11 5 5 7
Maureen E. Connor
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival 6/8 March 7 3 3 5
Daniel Cole
7/21/2018 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 7 6 6 4
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
7/21/2018 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival 2/4 March 10 6 6 5
John Wassman
7/21/2018 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival S/R 7 2 2 6
Andrew R. Walker
8/18/2018 Maine Highland Games Piobaireachd 3 3 3 0
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
8/18/2018 Maine Highland Games 2/4 March 4 1 1 4
Gordon A. Peters
8/18/2018 Maine Highland Games 6/8 March 3 2 2 2
Gordon A. Peters
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 5 2 2 8
Amy Garson
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 8 1 1 8
Scot D. Walker
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 7 3 3 5
John L Bottomley

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
4 0 0 0
3 0 2 0
1.3 N/A 0 0
4 0 0 0
0 0 1 1
9 0
333
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
4 0 0 0
3 0 2 0
1.3 N/A 0 0
4 0 0 0
0 0 1 1
9 0
333
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
6/10/2017 RI Scottish Highland Festival 2/4 March 2 2 2 0
Maureen E. Connor
7/15/2017 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival 2/4 March 5 5 5 0
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 5 2 2 4
Dan Lyden