Competitor Report: Grace C Domashinski

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2020) (1/1/2020 - 12/31/2020)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
No competition results exist for this grade
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
No competition results exist for this grade
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> [PC]
No competition results exist for this grade

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
No competition results exist for this grade
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> [PC]
No competition results exist for this grade
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
15 0 0 0
2 0 1 0
7.5 N/A 0 0
15 0 0 1
0 0 0 0
30 0
375
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
15 0 0 0
2 0 1 0
7.5 N/A 0 0
15 0 0 1
0 0 0 0
30 0
375
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 2/4 March 16 7 0
June P. Hanley
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 6/8 March 16 2 2 15
Bruce Gandy
8/3/2019 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor 2/4 March 8 0 0
Gordon A. Peters

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
87 0 7 0
17 0 6 0
5.1 N/A 2 0
87 0 0 0
0 0 0 1
79 1
777
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
30 0 5 0
6 0 1 0
5.0 N/A 0 0
30 0 0 0
0 0 0 1
10 0
938
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
57 0 2 0
11 0 5 0
5.2 N/A 2 0
57 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
69 1
713
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 Piobaireachd 1 1 1 2
John Wassman
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 2/4 March 8 7 0
John Wassman
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 S/R 3 3 3 0
Marc E. DuBois
4/14/2018 Arkansas Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 5 2 2 8
Lezlie Webster
4/14/2018 Arkansas Scottish Festival 2/4 March 9 6 6 4
Brian Donaldson
4/14/2018 Arkansas Scottish Festival S/R 9 3 3 7
Lezlie Webster
4/14/2018 Arkansas Scottish Festival 6/8 March 8 2 2 7
Daniel Cole
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 2 1 1 4
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 10 2 2 9
James E. Stack
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 2 2 6
Maureen E. Connor
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 7 1 1 7
Maureen E. Connor
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival Piobaireachd 5 1 1 10
John L Bottomley
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival 2/4 March 11 2 2 10
Maureen E. Connor
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival Piobaireachd 2 1 1 4
Donald F. Lindsay
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 2/4 March 6 2 2 5
Derek R. Midgley
6/24/2018 Round Hill Highland Games Piobaireachd 1 1 1 2
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
6/24/2018 Round Hill Highland Games 2/4 March 2 1 1 2
Marc E. DuBois
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
65 0 1 0
17 0 1 1
3.8 N/A 4 0
65 0 0 0
0 0 4 0
134 1
335
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
18 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
3.6 N/A 0 0
18 0 0 0
0 0 3 0
38 0
209
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
47 0 1 0
12 0 1 1
3.9 N/A 4 0
47 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
96 1
435
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
8/4/2018 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor Piobaireachd 13 7 0
David M. Bailiff
8/4/2018 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor 2/4 March 14 7 0
John L Bottomley
8/4/2018 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor S/R 14 7 0
Gordon A. Peters
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 9 7 0
James E. Stack
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 9 1 1 9
Maureen E. Connor
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games S/R 9 3 3 7
Joe Brady Jr.
9/16/2018 Nassau AOH Feis Piobaireachd 6 5 5 4
Maureen E. Connor
9/16/2018 Nassau AOH Feis 2/4 March 6 6 6 0
Gordon A. Peters
9/16/2018 Nassau AOH Feis S/R 6 0 0
Maureen E. Connor
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 8 5 5 8
Maureen E. Connor
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 9 2 2 8
Andrew R. Walker
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games S/R 9 5 5 5
Amy Garson
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 8 7 0
Dan Lyden
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT Piobaireachd 7 5 5 6
John L Bottomley
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 2/4 March 8 3 3 6
Gordon A. Peters
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT S/R 8 3 3 6
Gordon A. Peters
10/7/2018 Highland Festival of Scotland CT 6/8 March 8 3 3 6
Marc E. DuBois

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
25 0 1 0
7 0 1 1
3.6 N/A 2 0
25 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
35 1
455
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
6 0 0 0
3 0 1 0
2.0 N/A 1 0
6 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
10 1
231
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
19 0 1 0
4 0 0 1
4.8 N/A 1 0
19 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
25 0
655
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 3 3 3 0
Maureen E. Connor
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 11 1 1 11
Marc E. DuBois
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 6 6 6 0
June P. Hanley
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 9 5 5 5
Joe Brady Jr.
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 4 2 2 6
Andrew Carlisle
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games 2/4 March 5 3 3 3
Dan Lyden
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 4 0 0
Dan Lyden