Competitor Report: Allyson Crowley-Duncan

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 1
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
15 0 3 0
6 0 2 1
2.5 N/A 0 0
15 0 0 0
0 0 0 1
9 0
682
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
8 0 1 0
2 0 1 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
8 0 0 0
0 0 0 1
3 0
800
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
7 0 2 0
4 0 1 1
1.8 N/A 0 0
7 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
6 0
583
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor Piobaireachd 2 2 2 2
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor MSR 2 0 0
Andrew Douglas
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor H/J 2 1 1 2
Maureen E. Connor
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival Piobaireachd 3 1 1 6
John Wassman
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival 2/4 March 3 2 2 2
Derek R. Midgley
6/9/2019 NJ Irish Festival S/R 3 1 1 3
John L Bottomley

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 1
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
68 0 5 0
13 0 4 0
5.2 N/A 2 0
68 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
45 0
716
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
22 0 1 0
4 0 1 0
5.5 N/A 0 0
22 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
15 0
579
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
46 0 4 0
9 0 3 0
5.1 N/A 2 0
46 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
30 0
807
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 Piobaireachd 4 2 2 6
John Wassman
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 MSR 4 2 2 6
Marc E. DuBois
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 H/J 4 1 1 4
Maureen E. Connor
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor Piobaireachd 4 1 1 8
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor MSR 4 3 3 4
Maureen E. Connor
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 4 1 1 4
Donald F. Lindsay
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival Piobaireachd 5 4 4 4
John Wassman
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival MSR 5 2 2 8
Jim Dillahey
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival H/J 4 3 3 2
Donald F. Lindsay
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 6/8 March 4 2 2 3
James E. Stack
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 6 5 5 4
John Wassman
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games MSR 5 1 1 10
Marc E. DuBois
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games H/J 5 1 1 5
David M. Bailiff

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 1
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
140 0 4 0
29 0 8 0
4.8 N/A 3 0
140 0 7 0
0 0 3 1
142 1
513
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
32 0 1 0
9 0 2 0
3.6 N/A 0 0
32 0 3 0
0 0 0 0
44 0
302
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
108 0 3 0
20 0 6 0
5.4 N/A 3 0
108 0 4 0
0 0 3 1
98 1
647
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 Piobaireachd 5 4 4 4
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 2/4 March 5 2 2 4
Maureen E. Connor
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 S/R 5 3 3 3
Marc E. DuBois
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 6/8 March 5 1 1 5
Daniel Cole
5/19/2017 Colonial Highland Games Piobaireachd 8 7 0
Albert G. McMullin
5/19/2017 Colonial Highland Games MSR 8 6 6 6
Derek R. Midgley
6/10/2017 RI Scottish Highland Festival Piobaireachd 5 4 4 4
Paula Glendinning
6/10/2017 RI Scottish Highland Festival MSR 6 3 3 8
Derek R. Midgley
6/10/2017 RI Scottish Highland Festival H/J 6 4 4 3
Lezlie Webster
6/10/2017 RI Scottish Highland Festival 6/8 March 6 5 5 2
Paula Glendinning
6/24/2017 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival Piobaireachd 7 4 4 8
June P. Hanley
6/24/2017 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival MSR 8 3 3 12
Derek R. Midgley
6/24/2017 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival H/J 8 4 4 5
Daniel Cole
6/25/2017 Round Hill Highland Games Piobaireachd 3 2 2 4
Lezlie Webster
6/25/2017 Round Hill Highland Games MSR 3 1 1 6
Dan Lyden
7/15/2017 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 6 1 1 12
John L Bottomley
7/15/2017 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival MSR 5 4 4 4
Joe Brady Jr.
7/15/2017 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival H/J 5 4 4 2
Daniel Cole
7/22/2017 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor Piobaireachd 2 2 2 0
John Wassman
7/22/2017 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor MSR 2 2 2 0
Dan Lyden
7/22/2017 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor H/J 2 2 2 0
Derek R. Midgley
7/22/2017 Rockland County AOH Ceol Mor 6/8 March 2 2 2 0
Derek R. Midgley
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 9 7 0
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games MSR 9 1 1 18
Marc E. DuBois
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games H/J 9 5 5 5
Daniel Cole
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games Piobaireachd 8 7 0
John L Bottomley
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games MSR 8 2 2 14
Dan Lyden
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games H/J 8 5 5 4
Derek R. Midgley
9/15/2017 New Hampshire Highland Games 6/8 March 8 2 2 7
Scot D. Walker

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 1
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
104 0 10 0
28 0 8 1
3.7 N/A 5 0
104 0 2 0
0 0 1 1
83 1
562
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
34 0 3 0
9 0 2 1
3.8 N/A 1 0
34 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
31 0
425
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
70 0 7 0
19 0 6 0
3.7 N/A 4 0
70 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
52 1
667
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/2/2016 Scotia-Glenville Indoor 1 Piobaireachd 2 2 2 0
Maureen E. Connor
1/2/2016 Scotia-Glenville Indoor 1 2/4 March 3 2 2 2
Marc E. DuBois
1/2/2016 Scotia-Glenville Indoor 1 S/R 3 3 3 0
Gordon A. Peters
1/2/2016 Scotia-Glenville Indoor 1 6/8 March 3 1 1 3
Gordon A. Peters
3/19/2016 Erepa Grotto Indoor Contest Piobaireachd 1 1 1 2
Nick Hudson
3/19/2016 Erepa Grotto Indoor Contest 2/4 March 1 1 1 1
Barry Conway
3/19/2016 Erepa Grotto Indoor Contest S/R 1 1 1 1
Nick Hudson
3/19/2016 Erepa Grotto Indoor Contest H/J 1 1 1 1
Barry Conway
5/20/2016 Colonial Highland Games Piobaireachd 9 0 0
James E. Stack
5/20/2016 Colonial Highland Games MSR 9 6 6 8
John Wassman
6/11/2016 RI Scottish Highland Festival Piobaireachd 4 4 4 0
John Wassman
6/11/2016 RI Scottish Highland Festival MSR 4 2 2 6
Gordon A. Peters
6/11/2016 RI Scottish Highland Festival H/J 4 4 4 0
John L Bottomley
6/11/2016 RI Scottish Highland Festival 6/8 March 4 2 2 3
Lezlie Webster
6/26/2016 Round Hill Highland Games Piobaireachd 2 2 2 0
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
6/26/2016 Round Hill Highland Games MSR 2 1 1 4
Duncan Bell
7/9/2016 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic Piobaireachd 4 1 1 8
Duncan Bell
7/9/2016 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic MSR 4 2 2 6
Derek R. Midgley
7/9/2016 Jersey Shore Piping and Drumming Classic H/J 3 1 1 3
Derek R. Midgley
7/16/2016 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 10 5 5 12
John L Bottomley
7/16/2016 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival MSR 10 3 3 16
James M. Bell
9/3/2016 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 5 3 3 6
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
9/3/2016 Capital District Scottish Games MSR 5 3 3 6
June P. Hanley
9/3/2016 Capital District Scottish Games H/J 5 3 3 3
Daniel Cole
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games Piobaireachd 3 1 2 6
1 Patrick W. Regan
1 Calum MacDonald
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games 2/4 March 3 1 1 3
James D. Nisbet
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games H/J 3 2 2 2
Barry Conway
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games 6/8 March 3 2 2 2
James D. Nisbet