Competitor Report: Seamus Cassidy

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
10 0 1 0
2 0 0 0
5.0 N/A 0 0
10 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
12 0
714
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
10 0 1 0
2 0 0 0
5.0 N/A 0 0
10 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
12 0
714
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor 2/4 March 8 1 1 8
Nancy C. Tunnicliffe
2/23/2019 Capital District Indoor S/R 6 5 5 2
Marc E. DuBois

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
29 0 2 0
5 0 0 0
5.8 N/A 1 0
29 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
33 0
763
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
29 0 2 0
5 0 0 0
5.8 N/A 1 0
29 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
33 0
763
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 2/4 March 8 1 1 8
John Wassman
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 10 3 3 8
James E. Stack
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 5 5 3
Maureen E. Connor
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 7 4 4 4
Maureen E. Connor
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival 2/4 March 6 1 1 6
Derek R. Midgley

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
21 0 0 0
4 0 1 0
5.3 N/A 1 0
21 0 0 0
0 0 1 1
29 0
538
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
4 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
4 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
5 0
333
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
17 0 0 0
3 0 1 0
5.7 N/A 1 0
17 0 0 0
0 0 0 1
24 0
630
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 11 3 3 9
Marc E. DuBois
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 7 0
Daniel Cole
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games Piobaireachd 6 5 5 4
June P. Hanley
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 9 2 2 8
Joe Brady Jr.