Competitor Report: Andrey Markov

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
149 0 2 0
19 0 1 1
7.8 N/A 5 0
149 0 3 0
0 0 2 0
188 1
556
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
58 0 0 0
6 0 0 1
9.7 N/A 2 0
58 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
55 1
475
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
91 0 2 0
13 0 1 0
7.0 N/A 3 0
91 0 2 0
0 0 2 0
133 0
623
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games Piobaireachd 8 3 3 12
Patrick W. Regan
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 12 3 3 10
Jeff Anderson
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games S/R 10 2 2 9
Jim Dillahey
2/24/2018 NE FL Scottish Games Piobaireachd 14 4 4 22
John L Bottomley
2/24/2018 NE FL Scottish Games 2/4 March 15 1 1 15
Jim Dillahey
2/24/2018 NE FL Scottish Games S/R 15 1 1 15
James D. Nisbet
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 6 3 3 8
Edwin M. Krintz Jr.
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 8 5 5 4
James D. Nisbet
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival S/R 8 3 3 6
James D. Nisbet
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games Piobaireachd 13 6 6 16
Andrew R. Walker
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games 2/4 March 7 4 4 4
Jim Dillahey
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games S/R 18 3 3 16
Jim Dillahey
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games Jig 15 7 0
Ken Eller
10/21/2018 Stone Mountain Highland Games Piobaireachd 10 7 0
Scot D. Walker
10/21/2018 Stone Mountain Highland Games 2/4 March 9 5 5 5
June P. Hanley
10/21/2018 Stone Mountain Highland Games S/R 9 7 0
Andrew R. Walker
11/3/2018 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering Piobaireachd 10 0 0
Paula Glendinning
11/3/2018 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering 2/4 March 10 7 0
John R. Recknagel
11/3/2018 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering S/R 10 4 4 7
Jim Dillahey

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
56 0 2 0
15 0 2 0
3.7 N/A 0 0
56 0 2 0
0 0 1 0
116 2
357
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
28 0 1 0
5 0 1 0
5.6 N/A 0 0
28 0 2 0
0 0 0 0
21 0
538
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
28 0 1 0
10 0 1 0
2.8 N/A 0 0
28 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
95 2
267
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
12/3/2016 Dunedin Solo Contest 2/4 March 10 7 0
Maureen E. Connor
12/3/2016 Dunedin Solo Contest 6/8 March 9 7 0
Nick Hudson
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games Piobaireachd 5 4 4 4
William S. Caudill
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games 2/4 March 14 7 0
Sandy Jones
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival Piobaireachd 6 4 4 6
Nick Hudson
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival 2/4 March 17 6 6 12
David M. Bailiff
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival 6/8 March 8 5 5 4
William S. Caudill
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games Piobaireachd 5 5 0
John L Bottomley
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games 2/4 March 13 7 0
Jim Dillahey
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games S/R 7 6 6 2
Sandy Jones
3/4/2017 SE FL Scottish Festival Piobaireachd 5 1 1 10
Patrick W. Regan
3/4/2017 SE FL Scottish Festival 2/4 March 6 1 1 6
James D. Nisbet
3/4/2017 SE FL Scottish Festival 6/8 March 5 2 2 4
James D. Nisbet
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games Piobaireachd 5 2 2 8
Andrew Lee
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games 2/4 March 16 7 0
Jim Dillahey
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
28 0 1 0
6 0 0 0
4.7 N/A 1 0
28 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
54 0
346
Piobaireachd
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
20 0 1 0
2 0 0 0
10.0 N/A 0 0
20 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
19 0
476
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
8 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
2.0 N/A 1 0
8 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
35 0
205
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
9/16/2017 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering Piobaireachd 10 1 1 20
Sandy Jones
9/16/2017 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering 2/4 March 10 3 3 8
William S. Caudill
9/16/2017 Charleston Scottish Games Highland Gathering S/R 9 7 0
June P. Hanley
10/21/2017 Stone Mountain Highland Games Piobaireachd 11 7 0
June P. Hanley
10/21/2017 Stone Mountain Highland Games 2/4 March 11 7 0
John R. Recknagel
10/21/2017 Stone Mountain Highland Games S/R 9 7 0
Scot D. Walker