Competitor Report: Delia Weistein

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
23 0 0 0
5 0 2 0
4.6 N/A 0 0
23 0 0 0
0 0 2 0
33 1
605
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
23 0 0 0
5 0 2 0
4.6 N/A 0 0
23 0 0 0
0 0 2 0
33 1
605
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 2/4 March 8 2 2 7
John Wassman
2/3/2018 SG Indoor 2 S/R 3 2 2 2
Marc E. DuBois
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 10 5 5 6
James E. Stack
5/12/2018 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 6 6 2
Maureen E. Connor
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 10 5 5 6
Joe Brady Jr.

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
14 0 0 0
7 0 1 0
2.0 N/A 0 0
14 0 3 0
0 0 0 0
38 2
311
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
14 0 0 0
7 0 1 0
2.0 N/A 0 0
14 0 3 0
0 0 0 0
38 2
311
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 2/4 March 6 4 4 3
Daniel Cole
1/7/2017 Scotia Glenville Indoor 1 6/8 March 4 4 4 0
Daniel Cole
2/25/2017 SG Indoor 2 2/4 March 4 2 2 3
Andrew R. Walker
2/25/2017 SG Indoor 2 S/R 4 4 4 0
Daniel Cole
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 11 6 6 6
Marc E. DuBois
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor S/R 7 6 6 2
Daniel Cole
9/2/2017 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 9 7 0
Joe Brady Jr.

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Jr
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
0.8 N/A 2 0
3 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
18 0
136
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
0.8 N/A 2 0
3 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
18 0
136
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/2/2016 Scotia-Glenville Indoor 1 2/4 March 3 3 3 0
Gordon A. Peters
2/27/2016 SG Indoor 2 2/4 March 5 3 3 3
Donald F. Lindsay
5/7/2016 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 4 4 4 0
June P. Hanley
9/3/2016 Capital District Scottish Games 2/4 March 10 7 0
Gordon A. Peters