Competitor Report: Andrew Duncan

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
13 0 0 0
2 0 1 0
6.5 N/A 0 0
13 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
17 1
684
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
13 0 0 0
2 0 1 0
6.5 N/A 0 0
13 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
17 1
684
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/11/2019 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 10 2 2 9
Maureen E. Connor
5/11/2019 Capital District Outdoor S/R 9 6 6 4
Marc E. DuBois

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
No competition results exist for this grade

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
96 0 1 0
7 0 3 0
13.7 N/A 2 0
96 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
99 0
906
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
96 0 1 0
7 0 3 0
13.7 N/A 2 0
96 0 1 0
0 0 0 1
99 0
906
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 14 3 3 12
Marc E. DuBois
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor S/R 14 3 3 12
Maureen E. Connor
5/6/2017 Capital District Outdoor Jig 9 2 2 8
Andrew R. Walker
6/24/2017 Ohio Scottish Games 2/4 March 17 1 1 17
Clark Abercrombie
6/24/2017 Ohio Scottish Games S/R 18 2 2 17
David J. Hall
6/24/2017 Ohio Scottish Games Jig 18 4 4 15
Steve MacNeil
6/24/2017 Ohio Scottish Games 6/8 March 16 2 2 15
Peter Sinclair

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Individual >> Piping >> Grade 4 Senior
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
67 0 2 0
8 0 2 0
8.4 N/A 1 0
67 0 2 0
0 0 0 5
83 0
736
Light Music
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
67 0 2 0
8 0 2 0
8.4 N/A 1 0
67 0 2 0
0 0 0 5
83 0
736
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/7/2016 Capital District Outdoor 2/4 March 14 7 0
Maureen E. Connor
5/7/2016 Capital District Outdoor S/R 9 1 1 9
Daniel Cole
5/7/2016 Capital District Outdoor 6/8 March 10 1 1 10
June P. Hanley
8/13/2016 Central NY Scottish Games 2/4 March 9 4 4 6
Joe Brady Jr.
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games 2/4 March 13 2 2 12
Barry Conway
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games S/R 11 3 3 9
James D. Nisbet
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games 6/8 March 12 4 4 9
James D. Nisbet
9/10/2016 Edinboro University Highland Games Slow March 13 2 2 12
Barry Conway