Competitor Report: Old Colony Highlanders PB

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
37 0 1 1
6 0 0 0
6.2 N/A 4 0
37 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
53 0
627
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
5/11/2019 Capital District Outdoor March Set 6 1 6 6
1 Eric Ouellette Piping A
1 Joe (Patron Membership) Brady Jr. Piping B
3 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble
1 Gordon M. Bell Drumming
6/22/2019 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival March Set 10 3 16 8
3 Daniel Cole Piping A
3 Donald F. Lindsay Piping B
4 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble
6 Adrian John Mordaunt Drumming
6/30/2019 Round Hill Highland Games March Set 5 3 10 3
3 Lezlie Webster Piping A
3 Joe Brady Jr. Piping B
3 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble
1 Colum M. Lundt Drumming
7/20/2019 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival March Set 14 7 32 0
8 Lezlie Webster Piping A
12 James M. Bell Piping B
4 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble
8 Jonathan P. Quigg Drumming
8/31/2019 Capital District Scottish Games March Set 11 3 18 9
8 Lezlie Webster Piping A
7 Joe Brady Jr. Piping B
1 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble
2 Scott R. Fletcher Drumming
9/20/2019 New Hampshire Highland Games March Set 13 3 16 11
3 Andrew R. Walker Piping A
3 Jim Dillahey Piping B
3 Scot D. Walker Ensemble
7 Adrian John Mordaunt Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
42 0 1 2
5 0 1 0
8.4 N/A 0 0
42 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
50 1
764
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
6/9/2018 RI Scottish Highland Festival March Set 8 1 7 8
1 Daniel Cole Piping 1
2 Gordon A. Peters Piping 2
1 John L Bottomley Ensemble 3
3 Norman J. McLeod Drumming 4
6/23/2018 Hudson Valley Celtic Festival March Set 6 4 16 3
3 Daniel Cole Piping 1
4 Donald F. Lindsay Piping 2
4 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble 3
5 Norman J. McLeod Drumming 4
7/21/2018 Glasgow Lands Scottish Festival March Set 14 5 27 10
9 John Wassman Piping 1
11 James E. Stack Piping 2
5 Marc E. DuBois Ensemble 3
2 Colum M. Lundt Drumming 4
9/1/2018 Capital District Scottish Games March Set 12 6 24 7
5 Marc E. DuBois Piping 1
6 Nancy C. Tunnicliffe Piping 2
8 David M. Bailiff Ensemble 3
5 Eric MacNeill Drumming 4
9/21/2018 New Hampshire Highland Games March Set 15 2 11 14
5 Dan Lyden Piping 1
1 Amy Garson Piping 2
2 David M. Bailiff Ensemble 3
3 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4