Competitor Report: P&D Orange Co Sheriff's Office

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
10 0 1 0
3 0 0 0
3.3 N/A 0 0
10 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
15 1
556
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 5 4 15 2
3 Patrick W. Regan Piping A
5 James D. Nisbet Piping B
3 John L Bottomley Ensemble
4 Thomas C. Foote Drumming
2/23/2019 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 4 1 6 4
1 Sandy Jones Piping A
1 John L Bottomley Piping B
1 William S. Caudill Ensemble
3 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 6 23 4
4 Bill Livingstone Piping A
4 Andrew R. Walker Piping B
7 Nick Hudson Ensemble
8 Reid Maxwell Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
0.7 N/A 0 0
2 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
18 1
95
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 6 20 2
6 Sandy Jones Piping 1
6 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
5 John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
3 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4
2/24/2018 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 5 5 18 0
4 Sandy Jones Piping 1
4 Albert G. McMullin Piping 2
5 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
5 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 9 30 0
8 Terry Lee Piping 1
7 Stuart Liddell Piping 2
8 Robert Mathieson Ensemble 3
7 Steven McWhiter Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
0.0 N/A 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
13 0
0
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 6 19 0
4 Sandy Jones Piping 1
5 John L Bottomley Piping 2
6 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
4 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 7 28 0
6 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
6 Ken Eller Piping 2
9 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
7 John Fisher Drumming 4