Competitor Report: North Texas Caledonian P&D-4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 4
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
6 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
6.0 N/A 0 0
6 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
5 0
1000
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games Medley 6 1 4 6
1 Peter Sinclair Piping A
1 Andrea Boyd Piping B
1 Ken Eller Ensemble
1 Gordon Parkes Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 4
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
6 0 0 1
1 0 1 0
6.0 N/A 0 0
6 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
6 0
857
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
10/21/2018 Stone Mountain Highland Games Mini-MSR 7 2 11 6
1 Andrew R. Walker Piping 1
1 Sandy Jones Piping 2
2 John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
7 Jonathan P. Quigg Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
15 0 2 0
2 0 0 0
7.5 N/A 0 0
15 0 0 0
0 0 0 6
13 0
1000
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 1 5 9
1* Jim Dillahey Piping 1
1* Ken Eller Piping 2
1* Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
2 John Fisher Drumming 4
10/21/2017 Stone Mountain Highland Games March Set 6 1 5 6
1* Sandy Jones Piping 1
1* June P. Hanley Piping 2
1* John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
2 Norman J. McLeod Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
15 0 1 0
2 0 0 0
7.5 N/A 0 0
15 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
16 0
833
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
4/2/2016 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 10 1 4 10
1 Margaret Dunn Piping 1
1 Roddy MacLeod Piping 2
1 Ken Eller Ensemble
1 Gordon Parkes Drumming
10/15/2016 Stone Mountain Highland Games March Set 8 4 17 5
2 Maureen E. Connor Piping 1
2 Sandy Jones Piping 2
7 Scot D. Walker Ensemble
6 Norman J. McLeod Drumming