Competitor Report: Harp & Thistle PB V (NMM)

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
7 0 1 1
3 0 0 0
2.3 N/A 1 0
7 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
15 0
389
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 5 3 11 3
2 Patrick W. Regan Piping A
2 James D. Nisbet Piping B
4 John L Bottomley Ensemble
3 Thomas C. Foote Drumming
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 4 1 6 4
1 James D. Nisbet Piping A
1 John R. Recknagel Piping B
3 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 8 26 0
7 Bill Livingstone Piping A
8 Andrew R. Walker Piping B
8 Nick Hudson Ensemble
3 Reid Maxwell Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
17 0 1 1
3 0 0 0
5.7 N/A 2 0
17 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
18 0
810
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 3 14 5
3 Sandy Jones Piping 1
2 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
4 John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
5 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 5 1 7 5
2 Daniel Cole Piping 1
3 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
1 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 3 16 7
5 Terry Lee Piping 1
4 Stuart Liddell Piping 2
6 Robert Mathieson Ensemble 3
1 Steven McWhiter Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
12 0 1 0
3 0 1 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
12 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
15 1
667
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 2 12 6
4 Albert G. McMullin Piping 1
3 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
4 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
1 Ryan Barr Drumming 4
3/4/2017 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 2 1 5 2
2 James D. Nisbet Piping 1
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping 2
1 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 6 25 4
7 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
7 Ken Eller Piping 2
7 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
4 John Fisher Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
19 0 2 0
3 0 0 0
6.3 N/A 0 0
19 0 1 0
0 0 0 0
19 0
864
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/16/2016 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 1 5 7
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping 1
1 Jeff Anderson Piping 2
1 John L Bottomley Ensemble
2 Ryan Barr Drumming
1/30/2016 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival March Set 5 1 6 5
1 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
3 Nick Hudson Piping 2
1 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/2/2016 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 10 4 20 7
6 Margaret Dunn Piping 1
2 Roddy MacLeod Piping 2
7 Ken Eller Ensemble
5 Gordon Parkes Drumming