Competitor Report: Dunedin HS Scottish Highlander PB V

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
13 0 0 1
3 0 1 0
4.3 N/A 0 0
13 0 1 0
0 0 1 0
18 0
619
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 5 18 3
7 Sandy Jones Piping 1
7 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
3 John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 5 2 9 4
1 Daniel Cole Piping 1
2 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
2 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble 3
4 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 4 17 6
7 Terry Lee Piping 1
5 Stuart Liddell Piping 2
2 Robert Mathieson Ensemble 3
3 Steven McWhiter Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
18 0 1 0
4 0 1 0
4.5 N/A 0 0
18 0 0 0
0 0 2 0
23 0
667
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 5 16 3
3 Albert G. McMullin Piping 1
1 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
5 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
7 Ryan Barr Drumming 4
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival March Set 5 1 11 5
3 Andrew Carlisle Piping 1
3 Nick Hudson Piping 2
1 David M. Bailiff Ensemble 3
4 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 6 2 13 5
2 Sandy Jones Piping 1
2 John L Bottomley Piping 2
3 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
6 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 5 23 5
4 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
5 Ken Eller Piping 2
6 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
8 John Fisher Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
9 0 0 1
4 0 0 0
2.3 N/A 0 0
9 0 2 0
0 0 1 0
25 0
310
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/16/2016 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 5 19 3
7 Patrick W. Regan Piping 1
5 Jeff Anderson Piping 2
4 John L Bottomley Ensemble
3 Ryan Barr Drumming
1/30/2016 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival March Set 5 4 16 2
4 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
4 Nick Hudson Piping 2
4 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble
4 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
2/27/2016 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 7 4 18 4
4 Albert G. McMullin Piping 1
5 John L Bottomley Piping 2
3 William S. Caudill Ensemble
6 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/2/2016 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 10 35 0
10 Margaret Dunn Piping 1
9 Roddy MacLeod Piping 2
10 Ken Eller Ensemble
6 Gordon Parkes Drumming