Competitor Report: Dunedin HS Scottish Highlander PB

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 4
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
10 0 1 1
3 0 2 0
3.3 N/A 0 0
10 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
9 0
833
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games Mini-MSR 3 2 10 2
3 Andrew R. Walker Piping A
3 Jeff Anderson Piping B
2 David M. Bailiff Ensemble
2 Thomas C. Foote Drumming
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival Medley 3 1 4 3
1 Jim Dillahey Piping A
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping B
1 John R. Recknagel Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games Medley 6 2 11 5
2 Peter Sinclair Piping A
2 Andrea Boyd Piping B
3 Ken Eller Ensemble
4 Gordon Parkes Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
4 0 4 0
4 0 0 0
1.0 N/A 0 0
4 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0
1000
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games Medley 1 1 4 1
1 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
1 Calum MacDonald Piping 2
1 John L Bottomley Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival Medley 1 1 4 1
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping 1
1 James D. Nisbet Piping 2
1 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games MSR 1 1 4 1
1 Terry Lee Piping 1
1 Stuart Liddell Piping 2
1 Robert Mathieson Ensemble 3
1 Steven McWhiter Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games Medley 1 1 4 1
1 Jack Lee Piping 1
1 Andrew Berthoff Piping 2
1 Ken Eller Ensemble 3
1 Gordon Parkes Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
7 0 5 0
6 0 0 0
1.2 N/A 1 0
7 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
3 0
778
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games MSR 1 1 4 1
1 John L Bottomley Piping
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping
1 Adrian Melvin Ensemble
1 Ryan Barr Drumming
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival MSR 1 1 4 1
1 Andrew Carlisle Piping 1
1 Nick Hudson Piping 2
1 Peter O. Kent Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games Medley 1 1 4 1
1 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
1 Patrick W. Regan Piping 2
1 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games MSR 1 1 4 1
1 Daniel Cole Piping 1
1 Andrew Lee Piping 2
1 Terry Lee Ensemble 3
1 John Fisher Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games Medley 1 1 4 1
1 Terry Lee Piping 1
1 Ken Eller Piping 2
1 Andrew Lee Ensemble 3
1 John Fisher Drumming 4
4/8/2017 Loch Norman Highland Games MSR 4 3 9 2
3 Marc E. DuBois Piping 1
2 Nick Hudson Piping 2
3 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble 3
1 Norman J. McLeod Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 4
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
14 0 4 0
4 0 0 0
3.5 N/A 0 0
14 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
10 0
1000
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/16/2016 Central Florida Highland Games Medley 3 1 4 3
1 Robert Minnear Piping 1
1 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
1 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble
1 Ryan Barr Drumming
1/30/2016 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival Medley 3 1 6 3
2 Patrick W. Regan Piping 1
1 Calum MacDonald Piping 2
2 David M. Bailiff Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
2/27/2016 NE FL Scottish Games Mini-MSR 3 1 7 3
2 Sandy Jones Piping 1
1 William S. Caudill Piping 2
3 John L Bottomley Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/2/2016 Dunedin Highland Games Medley 5 1 6 5
1 Daniel Cole Piping 1
2 Alastair Dunn Piping 2
1 Robert Mathieson Ensemble
2 Gordon Parkes Drumming
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 3
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
2 0 0 1
1 0 0 0
2.0 N/A 0 0
2 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
5 0
333
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
10/15/2016 Stone Mountain Highland Games Medley 6 5 18 2
3 David M. Bailiff Piping 1
6 Patrick W. Regan Piping 2
5 June P. Hanley Ensemble
4 Jonathan P. Quigg Drumming