Competitor Report: Dunedin Highland Middle School PB

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2019) (1/1/2019 - 12/31/2019)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
12 0 0 1
3 0 2 0
4.0 N/A 0 0
12 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
15 0
667
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/19/2019 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 5 2 11 4
4 Patrick W. Regan Piping A
3 James D. Nisbet Piping B
2 John L Bottomley Ensemble
2 Thomas C. Foote Drumming
3/2/2019 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 4 2 9 3
3 James D. Nisbet Piping A
2 John R. Recknagel Piping B
2 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble
2 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/6/2019 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 5 19 5
8 Bill Livingstone Piping A
7 Andrew R. Walker Piping B
2 Nick Hudson Ensemble
2 Reid Maxwell Drumming

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2018) (11/1/2017 - 12/31/2018)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
9 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
3.0 N/A 0 0
9 0 1 0
0 0 2 0
18 0
429
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/13/2018 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 4 17 4
4 Sandy Jones Piping 1
4 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
7 John R. Recknagel Ensemble 3
2 Thomas C. Foote Drumming 4
3/3/2018 SE FL Scottish Festival March Set 5 5 18 0
4 Daniel Cole Piping 1
4 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
5 Edwin M. Krintz Jr. Ensemble 3
5 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/7/2018 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 5 22 5
9 Terry Lee Piping 1
6 Stuart Liddell Piping 2
3 Robert Mathieson Ensemble 3
4 Steven McWhiter Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2017) (11/1/2016 - 10/31/2017)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
16 0 0 2
4 0 0 0
4.0 N/A 3 0
16 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
23 0
593
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/14/2017 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 3 14 5
5 Albert G. McMullin Piping 1
6 Jim Dillahey Piping 2
1 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
2 Ryan Barr Drumming 4
2/4/2017 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival March Set 5 13 0
5 Andrew Carlisle Piping 1
5 Nick Hudson Piping 2
2 David M. Bailiff Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
2/25/2017 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 6 3 14 4
5 Sandy Jones Piping 1
6 John L Bottomley Piping 2
2 William S. Caudill Ensemble 3
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming 4
4/1/2017 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 9 3 14 7
3 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
2 Ken Eller Piping 2
4 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble 3
5 John Fisher Drumming 4

Expand Tree Collapse Tree 2016) (11/1/2015 - 10/31/2016)
Expand Tree Collapse Tree Band >> Grade 5
Overall
ALL COMPETITIONS CHAMPIONSHIPS PLACINGS STATISTICS
21 0 0 0
4 0 2 0
5.3 N/A 1 0
21 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
25 0
724
Details
AGL = Above Grade Level
Placings are 1st thru 6th, DNP = Did Not Place, BD = Broke Down, NS = No Show, DQ = Disqualified
Judge(s)
1/16/2016 Central Florida Highland Games March Set 7 3 15 5
4 Patrick W. Regan Piping 1
7 Jeff Anderson Piping 2
3 John L Bottomley Ensemble
1 Ryan Barr Drumming
1/30/2016 Sarasota Highland Games Celtic Festival March Set 5 2 7 4
2 Jim Dillahey Piping 1
1 Nick Hudson Piping 2
2 Albert G. McMullin Ensemble
2 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
2/27/2016 NE FL Scottish Games March Set 7 2 12 6
5 Albert G. McMullin Piping 1
4 John L Bottomley Piping 2
2 William S. Caudill Ensemble
1 Thomas C. Kee Drumming
4/2/2016 Dunedin Highland Games March Set 10 5 21 6
5 Margaret Dunn Piping 1
10 Roddy MacLeod Piping 2
4 Ken Eller Ensemble
2 Gordon Parkes Drumming